21.06.1996.a. – XXVIII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Imbi Pakker

1. Alles, Jane
2. Arefjeva, Kristi
3. Aus, Heiti
4. Green, Eva
5. Korjus, Rain
6. Laidinen, Pekka
7. Selgis, Sigrid
8. Suurkivi, Monika
9. Takjas, Kadi
10. Takjas, Maris
11. Tomson, Jaanis
12. Varinurm, Heli

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Stepanova

1. Daitš, Nadežda
2. Hapjorskaja, Svetlana
3. Jakubov, Sergei (kuldmedal)
4. Jegorova, Natalja
5. Koršunov, Oleg
6. Käär, Julia
7. Lasmanis, Inga
8. Pedak, Olga
9. Pilden, Svetlana
10. Pirožnikova, Oksana
11. Popovitš, Andrei (hõbemedal)
12. Samoilov, Dmitri
13. Sorokina, Marina
14. Zarubin, Aleksei (hõbemedal)

16.06.1995.a. – XXVII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ly Takjas

1. Alles, Mait
2. Arm, Anvar
3. Aus, Aive (hõbemedal)
4. Kaupmees, Kaja
5. Lonskaja, Greete
6. Mear, Krõõt
7. Pärnak, Eve
8. Tagam, Miina

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Alimpiada Jegorova

1. Boroznov, Sergei
2. Gontšarenko, Oksana
3. Jakovleva, Natalia
4. Kamenskaja, Irina
5. Peters, Valentina
6. Piskunov, Vitali
7. Polikarpova, Natalia
8. Poljakova, Galina
9. Raudanen, Natalia
10. Steklova, Jelena
11. Šaihhova, Jelena (hõbemedal)

22.06.1994.a. – XXVI lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Riina Kohver

1. Järve, Kaisa
2. Klauks, Kersti (hõbemedal)
3. Mear, Inga
4. Steklova, Tiina
5. Zarodõšev, Paul
6. Tiimus, Tiia
7. Ubar, Kaia
8. Varinurm, Helen

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Triffonenko

1. Jegorova, Veronika (hõbemedal)
2. Zahharova, Svetlana
3. Koskor, Oleg
4. Pirožnikova, Natalia
5. Ponedelnikov, Valeri
6. Pugatšova, Viktoria
7. Tudovši, Olga

22.06.1993.a. – XXV lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Mari-Ann Sternhof

1. Aps, Evelin
2. Kozlova, Inga
3. Lehtlaan, Margit
4. Linder, Tanel
5. Pihlak, Eve
6. Selder, Kaja
7. Sinimäe, Signe
8. Tiilen, Krista
9. Tomson, Kristiina
10. Tute, Andri
11. Ubar, Kai

20.06.1992.a. – XXIV lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Helgi Kivilo

1. Aru, Merike
2. Beljajeva, Raili
3. Klauks, Külliki
4. Koha, Heidi
5. Koitsalu, Katrin
6. Müristaja, Anneli
7. Oras, Kairi
8. Pakker, Mait
9. Pertmann, Annely
10. Pärna, Andri
11. Rohesalu, Silvi
12. Suurkivi, Jaanika
13. Tamm, Airi (hõbemedal)
14. Tiilen, Angela
15. Varinurm, Lagle (kuldmedal)

XIB

Klassijuhataja:
Jelena Geiker

1. Aboljanin, Vadim
2. Anissimov, Vjatšeslav
3. Bastrakov, Aleksei
4. Belõhh, Eduard
5. Ivanov, Juri
6. Kudrjavtsev, Valeri
7. Laidinen, Jevgeni
8. Melnik, Anna
9. Nikolajeva, Jelena
10. Peters, Igor
11. Petrovets, Vassili
12. Pilden, Olga
13. Postojeva, Ilona
14. Samsonova, Jelena
15. Šanijazova, Jevgenia
16. Tuulas, Olga
17. Tõsjatšnikov, Aleksei

07.06.1991.a. – XXIII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Heli Alles

1. Malm, Janno
2. Hanson, Rebeca
3. Laugas, Karin
4. Moisa, Kai
5. Pihlak, Riina
6. Rausi, Madis (kuldmedal)
7. Suvi, Margus
8. Tiimus, Lii
9. Tonka, Signe
10. Toome, Merike

XIB

Klassijuhataja:
Richard Käär ja Liidia Nikiforova

1. Aleksandrova, Anžela
2. Agranovitš, Inna
3. Badretinov, Rinat
4. Bastrakov, Sergei
5. Bibik, Olga
6. Fedtšenko, Anžela
7. Fokina, Olga
8. Horolski, Deniss
9. Kušnir, Varvara
10. Kuznetsova, Jelena
11. Letunov, Sergei
12. Martõnova, Jelena
13. Navessov, Aleksander
14. Novikova, Galina
15. Paavo, Inga
16. Peuša, Kristina
17. Samoilova, Ljubov
18. Sošnikova, Tatjana
19. Starikova, Anna
20. Žukova, Galina
21. Tararõškina, Anžela

22.06.1990.a. – XXII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Maie Mear

1. Aps, Lii (hõbemedal)
2. Ernits, Toomas
3. Gridin, Janek
4. Hunt, Helen
5. Karask, Artur
6. Karask, Külliki (hõbemedal)
7. Kaunissaar, Annika
8. Kravinski, Vahur
9. Linnamäe, Õnne
10. Muttik, Eno
11. Oras, Olari
12. Reisi, Teet
13. Takjas, Merle
14. Tinnuri, Kaja
15. Toome, Kaido
16. Uussoo, Tiina

XIB

Klassijuhataja:
Zoja Bulatnik

1. Brenner, Oksana
2. Jegorova, Jelena
3. Kljujeva, Natalja
4. Kõtmanova, Irina
5. Lando, Andrei
6. Lunitševa, Natalja
7. Petrova, Violetta
8. Ponedelnikov, Andrei
9. Semikov, Oleg
10. Skorohodova, Inna
11. Sorokina, Jelena
12. Šipareva, Nadežda
13. Šipareva, Veera
14. Šlamovitš, Vadim
15. Štšerbakov, Aleksander
16. Vassiljev, Juri

22.06.1989.a. – XXI lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ly Takjas

1. Aus, Eve (hõbemedal)
2. Johanson, Siiri (kuldmedal)
3. Karask, Õili (hõbemedal)
4. Kentem, Gaido
5. Kippar, Elve
6. Kõrts, Jaanika
7. Luisk, Laila
8. Mear, Marek
9. Pontus, Tõnu
10. Põld, Bruno
11. Pällo, Imre
12. Takjas, Kaire (kuldmedal)
13. Tamm, Toomas
14. Tomson, Meelis
15. Uuetoa, Indrek

XIB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Tarbajeva

1. Aleksejeva, Olga
2. Fedtšenko, Sergei
3. Fedtšenko, Svetlana
4. Koršunova, Jelena
5. Malõgina, Ludmilla
6. Molotova, Ljubov
7. Mäesepp, Erika
8. Palagina, Jelena
9. Peenemaa, Regina
10. Perfiljeva, Ludmilla
11. Razljotov, Mihhail
12. Ratšugina, Julia
13. Samma, Anna
14. Smirnova, Snežana
15. Šipilova, Iljana
16. Škelja, Jaana
17. Tsõtsõna, Jelena
18. Tšenoussova, Galina
19. Tšistjakova, Arina
20. Vašintseva, Jelena
21. Vikulova, Anželika
22. Volkova, Marina

24.06.1988.a. – XX lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Imbi Pakker

1. Karja, Asra
2. Karja, Ingrid
3. Karja, Peeter
4. Kask, Janne
5. Kaupmees, Kaido
6. Klauks, Ülle
7. Küün, Mati
8. Laager, Aire
9. Laever, Leevi
10. Liinev, Mailis
11. Linder, Terje
12. Mae, Katrin
13. Parkman, Janek
14. Pedak, Tiina
15. Selder, Urmas
16. Steklova, Diana
17. Sternhof, Marek
18. Vehman, Liivo

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Ludmilla Svirepova

1. Bazarov, Nikolai
2. Filonik, Irina
3. Gorbatšova, Marina
4. Hartsova, Natalja
5. Jermolova, Žanna
6. Kalda, Erik
7. Karass, Juri
8. Koršunova, Galina
9. Lopatina, Jekaterina
10. Ostroverhova, Natalja
11. Ozerova, Julia
12. Rahmetov, Eduard (kuldmedal)
13. Semõkina, Ella
14. Šipareva, Svetlana
15. Šišov, Juri
16. Šmakov, Vladimir
17. Žirnjakova, Jelena
18. Tonevitski, Vitali

26.06.1987.a. – XIX lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Herta Saarepere

1. Beljajeva, Rita
2. Eelnurm, Anneli (hõbemedal)
3. Elvest, Tarmo
4. Eskor, Ivar
5. Kaasik, Ahto
6. Kalvet, Aare
7. Leppik, Annely
8. Mets, Taivo
9. Müristaja, Lea
10. Palm, Toomas
11. Pärnak, Veiko
12. Talvet, Ülle
13. Tamm, Merle

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Alimpiada Jegorova

1. Borissova, Olga
2. Kovalevskaja, Larissa
3. Nesterova, Jaana
4. Povaltšuk, Andrei
5. Rõžova, Regina
6. Samsonova, Tatjana
7. Solovjova, Irina
8. Škelja, Viktoria
9. Šugajeva, Natalja
10. Zjabkina, Tatjana
11. Toropova, Julia
12. Volkov, Sergei