21.06.2007.a. – XXXIX lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Juta Tiitso

1. Airiin Allikmäe
2. Karina Ivanova (kuldmedal)
3. Anastassia Lõhmus
4. Simona Matvejeva
5. Kaidi Nõmmets
6. Jana Pelepelina
7. Raili Raudsepp
8. Lys Soppe (hõbemedal)

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Olga Zavjalova

1. Kirill Bazarov
2. Nadezhda Muttonen
3. Maria Sakova
4. Mikhail Zakharov
5. Tatjana Žigankova

20.06.2006.a. – XXXVIII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ludmilla Svirepova

1. Igor Arefjev
2. Aleksei Grišakov
3. Lauri Mälk

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Katrin Ostapov

1. Marina Astashina
2. Aleksandr Bukanjov
3. Nataša Dudkina
4. Alisa Filonik
5. Aljona Hitrova
6. Olga Poljakova
7. Natalia Šarina

22.06.2005.a. – XXXVII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Maie Mear

1. Erlika Rätsep
2. Fred Juuse
3. Martin Koitla
4. Ingrit Kärt
5. Karoline Palm
6. Kaari Rohesalu
7. Helen Tähtvere
8. Merit Meier

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Tšaškova

1. Tatjana Antonova
2. Elena Fedorova
3. Oleg Gorbanjov
4. Andrei Kurotškin
5. Antonina Poljakova (hõbemedal)
6. Evelina Samsonova

22.06.2004.a. – XXXVI lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ly Takjas

1. Keith Konstantinov
2. Aare Kõrvek
3. Renee Nigul
4. Kristine Palm
5. Liina Polluks
6. Elo Varinurm

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Stepanova

1. Irina Eero
2. Aleksei Jerohhin
3. Aleksandr Mogilenko
4. Artjom Lind (hõbemedal)
5. Emilia Männik
6. Jekaterina Poljakova
7. Elina Stepanova
8. German Šipilov
9. Tatiana Zakharova (hõbemedal)
10. Nikolai Volnov

21.06.2003.a. – XXXV lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Imbi Pakker

1. Kutsar, Hanna-Liisa
2. Nahkur, Gerli
3. Nigul, Gerli
4. Oras, Urmet
5. Vahur, Evelin

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Trifonenko

1. Gabitov, Vladimir
2. Gontšarenko, Olesja
3. Lomkov, Aleksander
4. Maiboroda, Inga
5. Männik, Julia
6. Stepanov, Maksim
7. Zamahhova, Elvira
8. Teider, Margarita
9. Tšislova, Anastassia
10. Volnova, Jelena

22.06.2002.a. – XXXIV lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Maie Mear

1. Green, Edgar
2. Laul, Enriko
3. Mälk, Jorma
4. Nikolajeva, Marina
5. Rebase, Marja-Liisa
6. Sammelselg, Helmo
7. Ubar, Hannes

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Regina Kaplina

1. Abdussaljamova, Viktoria
2. Belykh, Natalia (kuldmedal)
3. Brenner, Marika
4. Gerzanitš, Julianna
5. Gorbunova, Julia
6. Groznova, Tatjana
7. Ivanova, Irina
8. Klevakina, Marina
9. Lasmanis, Maris
10. Malatšilajeva, Diana
11. Mihhailova, Aljona
12. Zarubin, Deniss
13. Žuravljova, Olga
14. Tudovši, Aljona (hõbemedal)

20.06.2001.a. – XXXIII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Mari-Ann Sternhof

1. Allikmäe, Ainar
2. Boom, Reijo
3. Kutsar, Magnar
4. Laidinen, Ivo
5. Lonski, Gert
6. Paarets, Gert
7. Soppe, Janno

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Alimpiada Jegorova

1. Jerohhina, Natalja
2. Pedak, Irina
3. Polehhina, Olesja
4. Samorodin, Roman
5. Žuravljova, Valentina
6. Tšistjakova, Tatjana
7. Vassiljeva, Natalja

19.06.2000.a. – XXXII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Heli Alles

1. Karask, Kalmer
2. Karnetova, Marina
3. Kohver, Tõnu
4. Sammelselg, Helen

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Zoja Bulatnik

1. Bolkunova, Anna
2. Gerzanitš, Juri
3. Kesa, Irina
4. Klevakin, Maksim
5. Lehis, Vitali
6. Liske, Tatjana
7. Martõnova, Kristina
8. Mjagkov, Aleksei
9. Samutenko, Galina
10. Slivina, Natalja

26.06.1999.a. – XXXI lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Juta Tiitso

1. Alles, Monika
2. Allikmäe, Aigar
3. Jääger, Triin
4. Kivipalu, Risto
5. Küün, Elvira
6. Küün, Toivo
7. Laidinen, Anu
8. Meiel, Reeli
9. Sõukand, Kristi

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Tarbajeva

1. Gorškov, Sergei
2. Palagin, Aleksei
3. Polikarpova, Tatjana
4. Popovitš, Olesja
5. Tarbajeva, Julia
6. Tomsen, Anne
7. Tuulas, Dmitri

10.06.1998.a. – XXX lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Maie Mear

1. Aps, Indrek
2. Karnetov, Ivar
3. Meiel, Meeli
4. Oras, Koit
5. Roslender, Janno
6. Sinimäe, Rait
7. Vares, Piret

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Regina Kaplina

1. Geraštšenko, Jevgeni
2. Gorbanjov, Sergei
3. Jegorov, Vladislav
4. Kareva, Kristina
5. Kesa, Olja
6. Käär, Dmitri
7. Lenski, Alina
8. Liske, Natalia
9. Maikova, Julia
10. Sutškova, Oksana
11. Zulfukarova, Ruslana
12. Vesselova, Natalia