20.06.2014.a – XLVI lend

 

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Metsis

1. Angelika Kaplina
2. Juulika Kaplina hõbemedal
3. Nikita Koikov
4. Vladimir Lonski
5. Anhelika Männiste
6. Andrei Zahharov
7. Jekaterina Zolotova
8. Julia Tõsjatšnik
9. Ingrid Vassiljeva

19.06.2011.a. – XLIII lend

 

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Regina Kaplina

1. Reijo Kõrve
2. Liis Lillepea
3. Kert Räis
4. Indrek Sults

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Regina Kaplina

1. Ksenia Katovitš
2. Alina Kuznetsova (hõbemedal)
3. Julia Tihhonova

20.06.2010.a. – XLII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Mari-Ann Sternhof

1. Eljana Ivanova
2. Georg Logins
3. Margo Nõmmets
4. Triinu Rohesalu
5. Olga Smirnova
6. Irina Sorokina

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Alimpiada Jegorova

1. Viktoria Gorbatšova
2. Roman Rudenko
3. Ekaterina Vassina

22.06.2009.a. – XLI lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ellen Jansen

1. Sergei Beregov
2. Leelo Kaulen
3. Anu Kokk
4. Kristjan Palm
5. Maris Peeba
6. Egert Penek
7. Andres Põder (kuldmedal)
8. Maiken Reimer

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Jüri Kamenski

1. Andrei Kamenski (kuldmedal)
2. Svetlana Smirnova
3. Elvira Malsagova

20.06.2008.a. – XL lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Imbi Pakker

1. Aleksei Bobrov
2. Jevgeni Hürges
3. Eduard Klaasmägi
4. Andrei Muttonen
5. Nele Trummar

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Tarbajeva

1. Tatiana Ivanova
2. Anna Koikova
3. Lilia Kozma
4. Jaan Läting
5. Oksana Skvortsova
6. Anastassia Zamahhova

21.06.2007.a. – XXXIX lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Juta Tiitso

1. Airiin Allikmäe
2. Karina Ivanova (kuldmedal)
3. Anastassia Lõhmus
4. Simona Matvejeva
5. Kaidi Nõmmets
6. Jana Pelepelina
7. Raili Raudsepp
8. Lys Soppe (hõbemedal)

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Olga Zavjalova

1. Kirill Bazarov
2. Nadezhda Muttonen
3. Maria Sakova
4. Mikhail Zakharov
5. Tatjana Žigankova

20.06.2006.a. – XXXVIII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ludmilla Svirepova

1. Igor Arefjev
2. Aleksei Grišakov
3. Lauri Mälk

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Katrin Ostapov

1. Marina Astashina
2. Aleksandr Bukanjov
3. Nataša Dudkina
4. Alisa Filonik
5. Aljona Hitrova
6. Olga Poljakova
7. Natalia Šarina

22.06.2005.a. – XXXVII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Maie Mear

1. Erlika Rätsep
2. Fred Juuse
3. Martin Koitla
4. Ingrit Kärt
5. Karoline Palm
6. Kaari Rohesalu
7. Helen Tähtvere
8. Merit Meier

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Tšaškova

1. Tatjana Antonova
2. Elena Fedorova
3. Oleg Gorbanjov
4. Andrei Kurotškin
5. Antonina Poljakova (hõbemedal)
6. Evelina Samsonova