22.06.1985.a. – XVII lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Mari-Ann Tagam

1. Gridina, Monika
2. Kõrvek, Kadri
3. Kõrvek, Kai
4. Mäeorg, Marika
5. Pojo, Inna
6. Penek, Heigo
7. Saaver, Silvia
8. Uutmaa, Ele

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Käär

1. Arefjeva, Ilona
2. Gubanov, Sergei
3. Karelskaja, Svetlana
4. Kiskonen, Žanna
5. Kotljarova, Irina
6. Kuhharišina, Larissa
7. Leosk, Rita
8. Lipljanin, Aleksander
9. Lobanov, Dmitri
10. Nikitina, Ludmilla
11. Russina, Svetlana
12. Smirnova, Irina
13. Smirnova, Veera
14. Spiridonova, Jelena
15. Šlomovitš, Irina
16. Tonevitski, Juri
17. Toropova, Larissa
18. Tsvetkova, Marina
19. Tuzova, Maria (kuldmedal)

24.06.1984.a. – XVI lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Helgi Kivilo

1. Kuldner, Eve
2. Kutsar, Ermo
3. Lonkovitš, Roman
4. Mesak, Ave
5. Nigul, Tiina
6. Ots, Meelis
7. Paarets, Piret
8. Uibo, Tiina
9. Vastisson, Tiina
10. Veldi, Tiina
11. Õunas, Mati

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Niina Tšernjajeva

1. Belova, Margarita
2. Fedorenkov, Natalja
3. Golubenkova, Irina
4. Iljina, Julia
5. Kozlova, Svetlana
6. Kušnik, Olena
7. Leonidova, Irina
8. Lopatin, Andrei
9. Mitrofanov, Vladimir
10. Ostroverhov, Eduard
11. Petrova, Svetlana
12. Prohhorova, Galina
13. Smirnova, Irina
14. Smirnova, Ljubov
15. Tõsjatšnik, Juri
16. Vašintseva, Olga

25.06.1983.a. – XV lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Helle Sarnik

1. Golubkova, Nelly
2. Karask, Andres (kuldmedal)
3. Kozlov, Ilmar
4. Krith, Merle
5. Kruus, Kalle
6. Küün, Inge
7. Linnamäe, Andres
8. Mälk, Marika
9. Pakker, Renna
10. Penek, Ain
11. Võrk, Maila
12. Õunas, Heino

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Zoja Bulatnik

1. Astapenko, Anna
2. Barvinok, Vlada
3. Judina, Svetlana
4. Krõštaljova, Annika
5. Kumzjorova, Jelena
6. Laur, Andrei
7. Novikov, Aleksander
8. Ozerov, Roman
9. Peenemaa, Olga
10. Rudnõhh, Tatjana
11. Šarin, Nikolai
12. Šastak, Ludmilla

26.06.1982.a. – XIV lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Reet Aule

1. Aaver, Tiina
2. Andersons, Ivika
3. Fedulova, Eva
4. Kaasik, Tiit
5. Kalamees, Valdeko
6. Kõrvek, Tiia
7. Küttis, Marve
8. Meiel, Monika
9. Musten, Virge
10. Mäitse, Virge
11. Oll, Sulev
12. Palm, Elle
13. Rehe, Eve
14. Rembel, Reet
15. Rentik, Ene
16. Salamatova, Svetlana
17. Strandmann, Raul
18. Veskus, Ivi

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Tšaškova

1. Aboljanin, Igor
2. Beregov, Gennadi
3. Fjodorova, Svetlana
4. Kovalevskaja, Irina
5. Kurnoskina, Svetlana
6. Markova, Oksana
7. Molotova, Jelena
8. Plastun, Erika
9. Setšenova, Julia
10. Sintšuk, Irina
11. Smirnova, Marina
12. Zamahhova, Irina
13. Trubatšova, Olga
14. Vašintseva, Svetlana

24.06.1981.a. – XIII lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Imbi Pakker

1. Aaman, Jaak
2. Eero, Veljo
3. Juuse, Veigo
4. Kapstas, Sirje
5. Kaasik, Illar
6. Laager, Mirjam
7. Majori, Tiina
8. Metsis, Tiina
9. Mäeorg, Ingrid
10. Noormägi, Andres
11. Roopa, Stella
12. Saar, Reet
13. Tori, Heljo
14. Viljaste, Andres

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Mihhail Triffonenko

1. Alpatov, Vjatšeslav
2. Hürges, Valeri
3. Kirjanov, Aleksander
4. Konstantinov, Dimitri
5. Loktionov, Valeri
6. Metsis, Aleksander
7. Rõžov, Eduard (kuldmedal)
8. Ševeljova, Olga
9. Šišov, Gennadi
10. Tšernoussova, Tatjana
11. Žigulin, Sergei

24.06.1980.a. – XII lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Mari-Ann Tagam

1. Heinsaar, Aive
2. Joonas, Erge
3. Kallip, Ago
4. Kasela, Ivi
5. Kodas, Liina
6. Kornilova, Liida
7. Kotke, Richald
8. Küüsmaa, Raivo
9. Liima, Aime
10. Lillepea, Krista
11. Metsküla, Valeri
12. Nõmmets, Merike
13. Paarets, Aune
14. Pagil, Kersti
15. Peeba, Aare
16. Peeba, Arne
17. Renser, Külli
18. Roog, Ly
19. Saaver, Sirje
20. Strandmann, Tiit
21. Talvet, Aivar
22. Vaigla, Elo
23. Pärnsalu, Maido

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Zoja Bulatnik

1. Filatova, Tamara
2. Filonik, Juri
3. Hitrov, Oleg
4. Jerjomenko, Marina
5. Jušinski, Jevgeni
6. Kalda, Monika
7. Klimentjeva, Jelena
8. Kožemjaka, Ludmilla
9. Käär, Jelena
10. Lagutko, Olga
11. Lõhmus, Sergei
12. Meževova, Marina
13. Potjomkin, Igor
14. Rjabtšenko, Galina
15. Rudnõhh, Ludmilla

23.06.1979.a. – XI lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Helle Sarnik

1. Aaver, Ene
2. Kalamees, Meelis
3. Karja, Asser
4. Kohver, Aime
5. Kohver, Arvo
6. Kriisa, Heli
7. Penek, Ive
8. Raudsepp, Monika
9. Uutmaa, Harda

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Triffonenko

1. Astašenkova, Irina
2. Iljitšenkov, Oleg
3. Ivanova, Svetlana
4. Jegorova, Ljubov
5. Martõnov, Valeri
6. Muttonen, Nikolai
7. Nikolajeva, Svetlana
8. Potšujev, Vladimir
9. Peuša, Margarita
10. Radjuk, Anna
11. Smirnova, Irina
12. Sokolovitš, Svetlana
13. Šarin, Igor
14. Vlassova, Natalja

23.06.1978.a. – X lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Reet Aule

1. Aaver, Enno
2. Aigla, Margit
3. Heinsaar, Olev
4. Jelle, Eve
5. Kalda, Mare
6. Kallip, Anu
7. Kasu, Rene
8. Kõrts, Lea
9. Küüsmaa, Helin
10. Laidinen, Erik
11. Mäitse, Marget
12. Nõmmets, Mart
13. Paarets, Ene
14. Pung, Ivo
15. Põder, Helle
16. Rembel, Riina
17. Rohesalu, Vaike
18. Rutkis, Anne
19. Rätte, Marina
20. Saaver, Anne
21. Timmer, Jaan
22. Uibo, Heli

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Tšaškova

1. Blissova, Olga
2. Bõbotškina, Svetlana
3. Danileiko, Marina
4. Indeikina, Marionella
5. Ivaniško, Jana
6. Ivanova, Jelena
7. Judina, Marina
8. Karev, Andrei
9. Kirik, Aleksander
10. Kirjanova, Larissa
11. Lagutko, Valeri
12. Lebedeva, Tatjana
13. Matassov, Juri
14. Nenonen, Aleksander
15. Nikolajev, Sergei
16. Stepanov, Vassili
17. Šipareva, Natalja
18. Zarutskaja, Jelen
19. Zõkov, Aleksander
20. Žuravljov, Gennadi
21. Uvarova, Svetlana

23.06.1977.a. – IX lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Herta Saarepere

1. Kutsar, Riho
2. Kõrts, Heli
3. Kõrvek, Toivo
4. Küün, Sven
5. Küüsmaa, Helje
6. Lillepea, Astrid
7. Linnamäe, Karl
8. Oras, Olev
9. Rembel, Sirje
10. Rohesalu, Koidula
11. Saar, Mati
12. Saaver, Heido
13. Selder, Leedi
14. Taal, Maire
15. Timmer, Aino
16. Vizgirda, Benno

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Niina Tšernjajeva

1. Bobrov, Aleksander
2. Hartsov, Andrei
3. Konstantinov, Gennadi
4. Leosk, Maret
5. Männik, Rein
6. Ostapenko, Svetlana
7. Rõžova, Marianna
8. Somov, Mihhail
9. Šišov, Viktor
10. Vassiljeva, Valentina

25.06.1976.a. – VIII lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Helgi Kivilo

1. Akermann, Ene
2. Kotke, August
3. Kütt, Merike
4. Küüsmaa, Hilja
5. Lillepea, Ingrid
6. Meiel, Mati
7. Ment, Katrin
8. Rebane, Helbe
9. Rembel, Anne
10. Rembel, Ene
11. Rohesalu, Astred
12. Taal, Juta
13. Timmer, Hillar

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Tšaškova

1. Hapjorskaja, Ludmilla
2. Ivanov, Pavel
3. Kunovski, Valentin
4. Malašenko, Liidia
5. Männik, Malle
6. Prussakova, Nadežda
7. Sakov, Vladimir
8. Tšernenko, Larissa