25.06.1975.a. – VII lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ly Takjas

1. Allik, Ülle
2. Auner, Monika
3. Kohver, Kalle
4. Koitla, Ülle
5. Leibur, Aivo
6. Linnamäe, Anne
7. Nigul, Aime
8. Põder, Vello
9. Romet, Rita
10. Sass, Aivi
11. Ubar, Eha

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Käär

1. Garanina, Svetlana
2. Gratšova, Tatjana
3. Grišakova, Ziina
4. Kirejev, Oleg
5. Koskar, Anessa
6. Käär, Tatjana
7. Lebedeva, Margarita
8. Markova, Valentina
9. Martõnov, Aleksander
10. Pastuškov, Viktor
11. Pokk, Jelizaveta
12. Russina, Galina
13. Šuljatjev, Vassili
14. Tihhonova, Ludmilla
15. Tkatšova, Jelena

25.06.1974.a. – VI lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Maie Mear

1. Elvest, Heino
2. Ero, Avo
3. Gardovskis, Silvar
4. Küttis, Mairo
5. Laidinen, Aili
6. Mets, Raivo
7. Oras, Ulvar
8. Reebert, Urve
9. Tiimus, Mati
10. Uutmaa, Ene

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Margarita Golubkova

1. Balõtševa, Galina
2. Hjürges, Juri
3. Kononova, Margarita
4. Lata, Viktor
5. Leosk, Aleksander
6. Markova, Tatjana
7. Ostapenko, Tatjana
8. Toropov, Valeri
9. Tsõbulskaja, Natalja
10. Vassiljeva, Galina

23.06.1973.a. – V lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ly Takjas

1. Alles, Urmas
2. Kiissa, Eilny
3. Korjus, Ivo
4. Kõrvek, Tiina
5. Papstel, Georg
6. Räis, Eve
7. Tammekänd, Anne
8. Tank, Leili
9. Toivonen, Elle
10. Toivonen, Malle
11. Vanatalu, Aavo
12. Vanatalu, Sirje

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Zoja Bulatnik

1. Astašenkova, Galina
2. Fjodorov, Leonid
3. Gussev, Oleg
4. Iljitšenkova, Natalja
5. Kamenski, Juri
6. Koršunova, Liida
7. Käär, Aleksander
8. Kübarsepp, Inna
9. Mogortsova, Alevtina
10. Nikolajeva, Jelena
11. Pedak, Pavel
12. Reinsons, Aria
13. Sidorenko, Svetlana
14. Sokolov, Vladimir
15. Tihhonova, Alevtina
16. Tšenjajeva, Olga

16.06.1972.a. – IV lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Silvi Tõnisson

1. Aruväli, Eerika
2. Hankevitš, Heino
3. Juuse, Ly
4. Jõearu, Marje
5. Koitla, Hillar
6. Logins, Arturs
7. Marastu, Mati
8. Pääro, Anu
9. Rinne, Liivija
10. Saaver, Liivia
11. Veiler, Meelis
12. Ville, Maime
13. Vorp, Rein

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Anatoli Koprov

1. Belov, Vladimir
2. Beregov, Viktor
3. Kalninš, Juris
4. Kuzjakov, Vladimir
5. Nikitina, Ludmilla
6. Zahharov, Vladimir
7. Žigankova, Tatjana
8. Vassiljeva, Tatjana
9. Velitško, Larissa

26.06.1971.a. – III lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Hilja Kuusk

1. Fedjukina, Maret
2. Hanson, Arne
3. Helme, Ene-Ly
4. Kesküla, Pärja
5. Pajo, Maarika
6. Veiler, Lembe
7. Vizgirda, Loretta
8. Väinsalu, Tiina

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Veera Kareva

1. Andrejeva, Ludmilla
2. Arefjev, Sergei
3. Bürkland, Evi
4. Gafarov, Valeri
5. Gromova, Ludmilla
6. Junolainen, Ludmilla
7. Kareva, Niina
8. Klanauskas, Ruta
9. Kornilova, Ludmilla
10. Leppik, Ludmilla
11. Liske, Mihhail
12. Lonski, Viktor
13. Nikulin, Gennadi
14. Rätte, Viktor
15. Zahharov, Sergei
16. Žuravljova, Ludmilla

23.06.1970.a. – II lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Herta Saarepere

1. Auner, Sirje
2. Eero, Eha
3. Kalda, Eha
4. Korkmann, Koit
5. Küttis, Sirje-Mai
6. Laidinen, Aita
7. Leibur, Viivi
8. Ment, Iris
9. Pertmann, Aime
10. Talvar, Luule
11. Tammekänd, Kalle
12. Toiger, Leili
13. Viljaste, Avo

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Tamara Toode

1. Beimanov, Aleksander
2. Belõhh, Karelia
3. Bürkland, Filipp
4. Gontarenko, Liidia
5. Izraileva, Valentina
6. Junolainen, Niina
7. Klanauskas, Roman
8. Leppik, Pavel
9. Lõhmus, Inna
10. Malaletko, Vjatšeslav
11. Nikitin, Boriss
12. Olimpiev, Nikolai
13. Pilden, Aleksander

22.06.1969.a. – I lend

XIA

Klassijuhataja:
Vello Karja

1. Alles, Mati
2. Allik, Tiiu
3. Gunjakova, Elju
4. Karja, Jüri
5. Pajo, Marge
6. Papstel, Silvi
7. Pelle, Villu
8. Pällo, Ülle
9. Vahimets, Ülo
10. Vanatalu, Reet
11. Veitsurs, Ervin
12. Pärnaste, Kaja (lõpetas 1970.a.)

XB

Klassijuhataja:
Tamara Toode

1. Alliksaar, Aili
2. Beljašova, Galina
3. Fjodorova, Valentina
4. Gridina, Ludmilla
5. Ivanov, Vjatšeslav
6. Koršunov, Dmitri
7. Liske, Aleksander
8. Pokk, Jelena
9. Reinsons, Margarita
10. Ruljov, Vladimir
11. Stankus, Niina
12. Tšervjakova, Valentina
13. Uvarova, Olga
14. Vagula, Ludmilla