22.06.2004.a. – XXXVI lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ly Takjas

1. Keith Konstantinov
2. Aare Kõrvek
3. Renee Nigul
4. Kristine Palm
5. Liina Polluks
6. Elo Varinurm

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Stepanova

1. Irina Eero
2. Aleksei Jerohhin
3. Aleksandr Mogilenko
4. Artjom Lind (hõbemedal)
5. Emilia Männik
6. Jekaterina Poljakova
7. Elina Stepanova
8. German Šipilov
9. Tatiana Zakharova (hõbemedal)
10. Nikolai Volnov

21.06.2003.a. – XXXV lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Imbi Pakker

1. Kutsar, Hanna-Liisa
2. Nahkur, Gerli
3. Nigul, Gerli
4. Oras, Urmet
5. Vahur, Evelin

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Trifonenko

1. Gabitov, Vladimir
2. Gontšarenko, Olesja
3. Lomkov, Aleksander
4. Maiboroda, Inga
5. Männik, Julia
6. Stepanov, Maksim
7. Zamahhova, Elvira
8. Teider, Margarita
9. Tšislova, Anastassia
10. Volnova, Jelena

22.06.2002.a. – XXXIV lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Maie Mear

1. Green, Edgar
2. Laul, Enriko
3. Mälk, Jorma
4. Nikolajeva, Marina
5. Rebase, Marja-Liisa
6. Sammelselg, Helmo
7. Ubar, Hannes

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Regina Kaplina

1. Abdussaljamova, Viktoria
2. Belykh, Natalia (kuldmedal)
3. Brenner, Marika
4. Gerzanitš, Julianna
5. Gorbunova, Julia
6. Groznova, Tatjana
7. Ivanova, Irina
8. Klevakina, Marina
9. Lasmanis, Maris
10. Malatšilajeva, Diana
11. Mihhailova, Aljona
12. Zarubin, Deniss
13. Žuravljova, Olga
14. Tudovši, Aljona (hõbemedal)

20.06.2001.a. – XXXIII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Mari-Ann Sternhof

1. Allikmäe, Ainar
2. Boom, Reijo
3. Kutsar, Magnar
4. Laidinen, Ivo
5. Lonski, Gert
6. Paarets, Gert
7. Soppe, Janno

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Alimpiada Jegorova

1. Jerohhina, Natalja
2. Pedak, Irina
3. Polehhina, Olesja
4. Samorodin, Roman
5. Žuravljova, Valentina
6. Tšistjakova, Tatjana
7. Vassiljeva, Natalja

19.06.2000.a. – XXXII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Heli Alles

1. Karask, Kalmer
2. Karnetova, Marina
3. Kohver, Tõnu
4. Sammelselg, Helen

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Zoja Bulatnik

1. Bolkunova, Anna
2. Gerzanitš, Juri
3. Kesa, Irina
4. Klevakin, Maksim
5. Lehis, Vitali
6. Liske, Tatjana
7. Martõnova, Kristina
8. Mjagkov, Aleksei
9. Samutenko, Galina
10. Slivina, Natalja

26.06.1999.a. – XXXI lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Juta Tiitso

1. Alles, Monika
2. Allikmäe, Aigar
3. Jääger, Triin
4. Kivipalu, Risto
5. Küün, Elvira
6. Küün, Toivo
7. Laidinen, Anu
8. Meiel, Reeli
9. Sõukand, Kristi

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Tarbajeva

1. Gorškov, Sergei
2. Palagin, Aleksei
3. Polikarpova, Tatjana
4. Popovitš, Olesja
5. Tarbajeva, Julia
6. Tomsen, Anne
7. Tuulas, Dmitri

10.06.1998.a. – XXX lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Maie Mear

1. Aps, Indrek
2. Karnetov, Ivar
3. Meiel, Meeli
4. Oras, Koit
5. Roslender, Janno
6. Sinimäe, Rait
7. Vares, Piret

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Regina Kaplina

1. Geraštšenko, Jevgeni
2. Gorbanjov, Sergei
3. Jegorov, Vladislav
4. Kareva, Kristina
5. Kesa, Olja
6. Käär, Dmitri
7. Lenski, Alina
8. Liske, Natalia
9. Maikova, Julia
10. Sutškova, Oksana
11. Zulfukarova, Ruslana
12. Vesselova, Natalia

12.06.1997.a. – XXIX lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ludmilla Svirepova

1. Alles, Peeter
2. Kasu, Reele
3. Kiur, Aivi
4. Zarodõševa, Annika
5. Trampärk, Renate

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Antonina Tšaškova

1. Bojarun, Anita
2. Brjantseva, Julia
3. Gorbunova, Marina
4. Mjagkova, Natalja
5. Tarbajeva, Oksana

21.06.1996.a. – XXVIII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Imbi Pakker

1. Alles, Jane
2. Arefjeva, Kristi
3. Aus, Heiti
4. Green, Eva
5. Korjus, Rain
6. Laidinen, Pekka
7. Selgis, Sigrid
8. Suurkivi, Monika
9. Takjas, Kadi
10. Takjas, Maris
11. Tomson, Jaanis
12. Varinurm, Heli

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Anna Stepanova

1. Daitš, Nadežda
2. Hapjorskaja, Svetlana
3. Jakubov, Sergei (kuldmedal)
4. Jegorova, Natalja
5. Koršunov, Oleg
6. Käär, Julia
7. Lasmanis, Inga
8. Pedak, Olga
9. Pilden, Svetlana
10. Pirožnikova, Oksana
11. Popovitš, Andrei (hõbemedal)
12. Samoilov, Dmitri
13. Sorokina, Marina
14. Zarubin, Aleksei (hõbemedal)

16.06.1995.a. – XXVII lend

XIIA

Klassijuhataja:
Ly Takjas

1. Alles, Mait
2. Arm, Anvar
3. Aus, Aive (hõbemedal)
4. Kaupmees, Kaja
5. Lonskaja, Greete
6. Mear, Krõõt
7. Pärnak, Eve
8. Tagam, Miina

XIIB

Klassijuhataja:
Alimpiada Jegorova

1. Boroznov, Sergei
2. Gontšarenko, Oksana
3. Jakovleva, Natalia
4. Kamenskaja, Irina
5. Peters, Valentina
6. Piskunov, Vitali
7. Polikarpova, Natalia
8. Poljakova, Galina
9. Raudanen, Natalia
10. Steklova, Jelena
11. Šaihhova, Jelena (hõbemedal)